Sereia Beach Chale
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Situated 2.8 km from Serra do Mar Lookout, Sereia Beach Chale Icapui villa provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a full kitchen of this accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Praia de Redonda4.5 km
- Simbolo do Premio UNICEF3.1 km
- Peroba Beach4.3 km
- Mirante da Serra do Mar2.7 km
- Airports
- Dix-sept Rosado74 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
- Private beach
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Sereia Beach Chale villa?
Yes, Sereia Beach Chale villa provides Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Sereia Beach Chale villa?
Guests of Sereia Beach Chale villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is Sereia Beach Chale villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Sereia Beach Chale villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their petss.